wychowawcy:
IVa Mieczysław Tomaszewski
IVb Jerzy Błach
IVc Bożena Jachimowicz
Elżbieta Kowalska
1. Andrzejewska Krystyna
2. Bałajzy Marek
3. Barylska Joanna
4. Besa Danuta
5. Bilska Grażyna
6. Biniek Anna
7. Bińczak Gabriela
8. Borkowski Stanisław
9. Ciesielska Bogumiła
10. Didyk Teresa
11. Formanowska Elżbieta
12. Goczling Barbara
13. Grabowski Ludwik
14. Hadryś Bogusław
15. Hamkało Józef
16. Horyszko Grażyna
17. Jamróz Roland
18. Jaworska Teresa
19. Jucha Krystyna
20. Kaczmarek Teresa
21. Kaźmierczak Renata
22. Kaźmierczak Tomasz
23. Kempiak Grzegorz
24. Kielan Wiesław
25. Kiełczykowska Teresa
26. Kłysz Weronika
27. Kołodyńska Maria
28. Korzeniowska Danuta
29. Korzeniowska Elżbieta
30. Kosakowska Maria
31. Kowalska Elżbieta
32. Krzakowska Barbara
33. Kruk Alicja
34. Kryś Ewa
35. Kunysz Teresa
36. Kuśnierz Genowefa
37. Kuśnierz Marian
38. Laskowicz Kazimierz
39. Leszczyk Maria
40. Łacina Dominika
41. Łuczak Renata
42. Maćkowiak Elżbieta
43. Majewski Mieczysław
44. Marciniak Barbara
45. Mastalerz Bożena
46. Milerska Bożena
47. Milian Krystyna
48. Moczulska Janina
49. Moskal Michał
50. Nessel Małgorzata
51. Nowacka Krystyna
52. Pacyna Maria
53. Pakiet Roman
54. Panek Maria
55. Pietrucha Maria
56. Piotrowska Stefania
57. Piskozub Łucja
58. Pluntke Genowefa
59. Podkowicz Halina
60. Pruszyńska Iwona
61. Robak Krystyna
62. Ruda Romana
63. Sadowczyk Zofia
64. Szatkowska Ewa
65. Sobkowiak Elżbieta
66. Sofińska Maria
67. Sokołowski Stanisław
68. Solińska Wiesława
69. Spychała Elżbieta
70. Steblecka Maria
71. Sułek Bożena
72. Suszko Urszula
73. Szóstak Ewa
74. Tańczuk Teresa
75. Urbaniak Maria
76. Wachowiak Sabina
77. Waroczyk Lila
78. Waśkowska Ewa
79. Węgrzynowska Bogusława
80. Włach Danuta
81. Włodarczyk Maria
82. Wielebińska Teresa
83. Wojtkowiak Irena
84. Wolanowska Katarzyna
85. Wójcikowski Maciej
86. Zawadzka Stanisława
87. Zawodna Krystyna
88. Zdobylak Zofia
89. Zielińska Genowefa
90. Zmaczyńska Danuta
91. Żebroński Ireneusz
92. Żuraw Maria
93. Żylak Halina
94. Vogt Anna