Klasa IVa - profil podstawowy
wychowawca: Henryka Skrzynecka, Grzegorz Łuszczek
1.Chrzan Małgorzata
2.Cieszkowska Adrianna
3.Czerwiński Łukasz
4.Górzyński Maciej
5.Klejewski Paweł
6.Klimko Łukasz
7.Kmieciak Damian
8.Kobusińska Marietta
9.Kołodziejska Sylwia
10.Korzeniowska Katarzyna
11.Kulik Roksana
12.Magdzińska Aneta
13.Małecka Kinga
14.Marciniak Magdalena
15.Mazurkiewicz Paulina
16.Mincer Łukasz
17.Natkiewicz Andrzelina
18.Niedbała Waldemar
19.Patkowski Andrzej
20.Skowroński Dawid
21.Suwalski Witold
22.Szecel Karol
23.Szymanowska Joanna
24.Światłowicz Michalina
25.Świątkowska Joanna
26.Tokarski Marcin
27.Wachowiak Katarzyna
28.Zakrzewski Dominik
29.Zielezińska Marlena
Klasa IVb - profil podstawowy
wychowawca : Iwona Lewandowska
1. Bielski Tomasz
2. Bójko Paweł
3. Bruder Michał
4. Cienciała Adriana
5. Cienciała Dawid
6. Czyrek Paweł
7.Dłutowski Mariusz
8. Hofman Paweł
9. Jankowska Anna
10.Kaczmarek Wiesław
11.Kluga Maciej
12.Krzysztofiak Dominika
13.Kuźnik Edwin
14.Lorek Joanna
15.Mucha Ewelina
16.Nojman Monika
17.Nowak Katarzyna
18.Ogrodnik Anna
19.Pawlicka Dominika
20.Piątkiewicz Anna
21. Stachowiak Marzena
22. Stiller Małgorzata
23.Szyc Marta
24.Trzeciak Karolina
25. Waszkowiak Iwona
26.Zjawińska Iwona
27.Żuber Dawid
28.Banasikowska Agnieszka
29.Bienkiewicz Karolina
Klasa IVc - profil podstawowy
wychowawca: Zygmunt Drużyłowski
1.Adamiak Katarzyna
2.Bachor Magdalena
3.Balwar Natalia
4.Brząkała Małgorzata
5.Bukowska Kamila
6.Czamecka Anna
7.Czemeryńska Marta
8.Gordziejewska Joanna
9.Krzyżaniak Iwona
10.Kural Sylwia
11.Kwaśniewska Agnieszka
12.Lis Patrycja
13.Majchrzak Małgorzata
14.Marciniak Anna
15.Marusiak Marta
16.Mazur Aleksandra
17.Musiałowska Karolina
18.Paulińska Joanna
19.Pyc Katarzyna
20.Starzec Wiktoria
21.Szczepanik Anna
22.Śliwińska Katarzyna
23.Walusiak Anna
24.Welke Joanna
25. Wiśniewska Monika
Klasa IVd - profil podstawowy
wychowawca: Alicja Susser
1.Bieganek Renata
2.Bieńkowski Adrian
3.Bruczyńska Iwona
4.Chołodecka Aneta
5.Dacko Joanna
6.Dziarko Joanna
7.Gregorczuk Andrzej
8.Jaskułowski Sylwester
9.Koczur Paweł
10.Korzeniowski Andrzej
11.Kościelny Adam
12.Kotlińska Patrycja
13.Mamet Piotr
14.Michta Magdalena
15.Morawek Magdalena
16.Możdżechllona
17.Nowicka Monika
18.Pienio Patrycja
19.Potok Andrzelika
20.Rabiega Magdalena
21.Skowrońska Katarzyna
22.Sobolewski Robert
23.Starzec Daria
24.Stopa Joanna
25.Szczepaniak Adriana
26.Trafankowska Magdalena
27.Trzańska Alina
28.Więcław Ilona
29.Wójcik Adam
30.Zakrzewska Agnieszka
Klasa IVe - profil podstawowy
wychowawca: Artur Czujowski
1.Czahajda Małgorzata
2.Gożelak Marta
3.Jankowski Krzysztof
4.Kotlicki Krzysztof
5.Kowalski Tomasz
6.Książek Dagmara
7.Lindner Maciej
8.Maciszyn Małgorzata
9.Makowska Jadwiga
10.Marciniak Mateusz
11.MusielakPiotr
12.Musielak Tomasz
13.Nowostawski Marcin
14.Ostrowska Marlena
15.Picher Katarzyna
16.Pietrzak Małgorzata
17.Szczepański Marcin
18.Wachowiak Monika
19.Zmaczyński Grzegorz
20.Zmuda Konrad
21.Żelazna Magdalena