Lista

1974

Rok 1974

wychowawcy:

 

     IVa Mieczysław Tomaszewski

     IVb Jerzy Błach

     IVc Bożena Jachimowicz

           Elżbieta Kowalska

 

 

            1. Andrzejewska Krystyna

            2. Bałajzy Marek

            3. Barylska Joanna

            4. Besa Danuta

            5. Bilska Grażyna

            6. Biniek Anna

            7. Bińczak Gabriela

            8. Borkowski Stanisław

            9. Ciesielska Bogumiła

            10. Didyk Teresa

            11. Formanowska Elżbieta

            12. Goczling Barbara

            13. Grabowski Ludwik

            14. Hadryś Bogusław

            15. Hamkało Józef

            16. Horyszko Grażyna

            17. Jamróz Roland

            18. Jaworska Teresa

            19. Jucha Krystyna

            20. Kaczmarek Teresa

            21. Kaźmierczak Renata

            22. Kaźmierczak Tomasz

            23. Kempiak Grzegorz

            24. Kielan Wiesław

            25. Kiełczykowska Teresa

            26. Kłysz Weronika

            27. Kołodyńska Maria

            28. Korzeniowska Danuta

            29. Korzeniowska Elżbieta

            30. Kosakowska Maria

            31. Kowalska Elżbieta

            32. Krzakowska Barbara

            33. Kruk Alicja

            34. Kryś Ewa

            35. Kunysz Teresa

            36. Kuśnierz Genowefa

            37. Kuśnierz Marian

            38. Laskowicz Kazimierz

            39. Leszczyk Maria

            40. Łacina Dominika

            41. Łuczak Renata

            42. Maćkowiak Elżbieta

            43. Majewski Mieczysław

            44. Marciniak Barbara

            45. Mastalerz Bożena

            46. Milerska Bożena

            47. Milian Krystyna

            48. Moczulska Janina

            49. Moskal Michał

            50. Nessel Małgorzata

            51. Nowacka Krystyna

            52. Pacyna Maria

            53. Pakiet Roman

            54. Panek Maria

            55. Pietrucha Maria

            56. Piotrowska Stefania

            57. Piskozub Łucja

            58. Pluntke Genowefa

            59. Podkowicz Halina

            60. Pruszyńska Iwona

            61. Robak Krystyna

            62. Ruda Romana

            63. Sadowczyk Zofia

            64. Szatkowska Ewa

            65. Sobkowiak Elżbieta

            66. Sofińska Maria

            67. Sokołowski Stanisław

            68. Solińska Wiesława

            69. Spychała Elżbieta

            70. Steblecka Maria

            71. Sułek Bożena

            72. Suszko Urszula

            73. Szóstak Ewa

            74. Tańczuk Teresa

            75. Urbaniak Maria

            76. Wachowiak Sabina

            77. Waroczyk Lila

            78. Waśkowska Ewa

            79. Węgrzynowska Bogusława

            80. Włach Danuta

            81. Włodarczyk Maria

            82. Wielebińska Teresa

            83. Wojtkowiak Irena

            84. Wolanowska Katarzyna

            85. Wójcikowski Maciej

            86. Zawadzka Stanisława

            87. Zawodna Krystyna

            88. Zdobylak Zofia

            89. Zielińska Genowefa

            90. Zmaczyńska Danuta

            91. Żebroński Ireneusz

            92. Żuraw Maria

            93. Żylak Halina

            94. Vogt Anna